Women

1/14

Trine vs. Concordia (AA)                                       March 7, 2020

1/17

Albion vs. Lawrence Tech                                       February 15, 2020

1/16

Arizona State vs. Detroit                                           February 14, 2020

Women's Game Schedule

March 7

St. Ambrose at Madonna – 11am

Siena Heights at Franciscan – Noon

Trine at Concordia – 1pm

Aquinas at Rochester – 4pm

Calvin at Ohio Wesleyan – 1pm

Kalamazoo at Mt. Union – 2pm

 

 

March 8

Detroit at Gardner Webb – 1pm

Stetson at CMU – Noon

 

 

March 9

St. Ambrose at Concordia – 4pm

Lawrence Tech at Reinhardt – 6pm

 

March 10

St. Ambrose at Cleary – 5pm

Rochester (NY) at Kalamazoo – 4pm

 

March 11

Marquette at Detroit – 1pm

William Penn at Lawrence Tech – 9:30am

Aquinas at Ave Marie – 5pm

Siena Heights at Albion – 6:30pm

Adrian at Ohio Northern – 7pm

 

March 12

Cleary at Kalamazoo – 7pm

 

 

March 13

Michigan at Cincinnati – 4pm

CMU at Kent State – 3pm

Findlay at Davenport – 7pm

Northern Michigan at Upper Iowa – TBA

Tiffin at Grand Valley St.  – 6pm

Lawrence Tech vs. SCAD – 4pm

Hope at Capital – 3pm

Mt. St. Joseph at Alma – 5pm

 

March 14

Taylor at Siena Heights – Noon

Concordia at Madonna – 1pm

Aquinas at Keiser – 1pm

Chatham at Adrian – 1pm

Chicago at Calvin – 3:30pm

 

 

March 15

Denver at Michigan – 1pm

CMU at Akron – 1pm

Tiffin at Davenport – Noon

Findlay at Grand Valley St. – Noon

Northern Michigan at Concordia (St. Paul) – Noon

Chicago at Albion – 1pm

Alma at Elmhurst – 1pm

 

March 16

Lawrence Tech at Cleary – 6pm

Siena Heights at Adrian – 7pm

 

March 17

Allegheny vs. Hope - Noon

  

March 18

Rochester at Concordia – 5pm

Indiana Tech at Lawrence Tech – 5pm

Siena Heights at Aquinas – 5pm

Madonna at Bethel – 5pm

 

March 19

Framingham St. vs. Hope - Noon

 

 

March 20

Michigan at Rutgers – 5pm

Presbyterian at Detroit – 7pm

San Diego St. at CMU – 4pm

Davenport at Upper Iowa – 6pm

Grand Valley St. at Concordia (St. Paul) – 8pm

Siena Heights at Calvin – 6pm

Mt. Aloysius vs. Hope – 9am

Alma vs. Wis. River Falls – 3pm

 

 

March 21

Lawrence Tech at Bethel – Noon

Madonna at Aquinas – Noon

Taylor at Rochester – 1pm

Cleary at Indiana Tech – 2pm

Alma vs. Wis. La Crosse – 1pm

Albion at Augustana – 2pm

Kalamazoo at Dallas – 3pm

Bethany at Adrian – 4pm

 

 

March 22

San Diego St. at Michigan – Noon

Presbyterian at CMU – 11am

Davenport at Concordia (St. Paul) – Noon

Ashland at Northern Michigan – 11am

Grand Valley St. at Upper Iowa – 11am

Bethany at Concordia – 1pm

Mt. St. Joseph at Madonna – 2pm

Albion at Cornell College – 1pm

 

March 23

Alma at Aquinas – 6pm

Centre at Calvin – TBA

Whitworth vs. Kalamazoo – 6pm

 

March 24

Union (NY) at Calvin - TBA

 

March 25

Indiana Tech at Rochester – 4pm

Lawrence Tech at Madonna – 4pm

Aquinas at Concordia – 5pm

Siena Heights at Cleary – 6pm

Kalamazoo at Southwestern (TX) – 8pm

 

March 27

Ohio State at Michigan – 6pm

Detroit at Wofford – 4pm

CMU at Furman – 6pm

Ashland at Davenport – 7pm

Northern Michigan at Grand Valley St. – 7pm

 

March 28

Concordia at Bethel – Noon

Lawrence Tech at Siena Heights – 1pm

Thomas More at Madonna – 3pm

Aquinas at Cleary – 6pm

Oberlin at Calvin – 9:30am

 

March 29

Detroit at Furman – 11am

CMU at Wofford – Noon

Northern Michigan at Davenport – Noon

Ashland at Grand Valley St. – Noon

Wooster at Albion – 2pm

 

March 31

Alma at Saint Mary’s - 6pm

Calvin at Hope – 7pm

Kalamazoo at Adrian – 7pm

Albion at Trine – 7pm

ALM in attendance.