Men

1/17

Kalamazoo vs Concordia AA                         February 23, 2020

1/11

Kalamazoo vs U of M Dearborn                         February 15, 2020

Men's Game Schedule

  

March 3

UM Dearborn at SCAD – 2pm

Elmhurst at Hope – 6pm

Calvin at Benedictine – 8pm

 

March 4

Robert Morris at Detroit – 7pm

Adrian at Concordia (CHI) – 2pm

Northland at Kalamazoo – 5pm

 

March 5

Davenport at Colorado Mesa – 6pm

Albion at Wabash – 4pm

 

March 6

William Penn at Madonna – 3pm

Concordia at Montreat – 3:30pm

 

 

March 7

Michigan vs. Yale – 7pm

Davenport at Adams St. – 2pm

EMU at Cleary – 1pm

Concordia at U. of the Cumberlands – 3pm

Heidelberg at Alma – 1pm

Calvin at Anderson (IN) – 2pm

Oberlin vs. Hope – 3pm in Ann Arbor

Adrian at Earlham – 4pm

Reinhardt vs. Lawrence Tech – 3pm

St. Ambrose at Madonna – 3pm

 

 

March 8

Davenport at Colorado St. – Pueblo – 2pm

Aquinas at Tennessee Wesleyan – 2pm

Albion at Hanover – 1pm

 

March 9

St. Andrews vs. Lawrence Tech – Noon

St. Ambrose at Concordia – 1pm

Benedictine at Kalamazoo – 7pm

 

March 10

Farleigh Dickinson vs. Lawrence Tech – 10am

Siena Heights at Hope – 6pm

Aquinas at U. of the Cumberlands – 6pm

St. Ambrose at Cleary – 8pm

Heidelberg at Adrian – 4pm

 

March 11

Marquette at Michigan – 4pm

 

March 12

Keiser vs. Lawrence Tech – 6pm

 

March 14

St. Bonaventure at Detroit – Noon

MVNU at Concordia – Noon

Cleary at Oakland – 3pm

Columbia at Siena Heights – 3pm

Marietta at Calvin – Noon

Albion at Kenyon – 12:30pm

Adrian at Hanover – 1pm

Alma at Elmhurst – 1pm

Hope at DePauw – 2pm

 

 

March 15

Michigan at Notre Dame – 4pm

Columbia at UM Dearborn – 2pm

March 17

Midland at Aquinas – 6pm

 

March 18

Midland at Madonna – 3pm

Anderson at Adrian – 4pm

North Central at Hope – 6:30pm

 

March 19

Calvin at Davenport – 7pm

University of Dallas at Cleary – 8pm

 

March 20

JWU (Denver) at Hope – 5pm

 

March 21

Michigan at Delaware – Noon

Detroit at Manhattan – Noon

Madonna at Cleary – 1pm

Indiana Tech at Concordia – 4pm

Lawrence Tech at Aquinas – 4pm

UM Dearborn at Siena Heights – 7pm

JWU (Denver) at Kalamazoo – Noon

Franciscan at Adrian – 12:30pm

Albion at Carthage – 1pm

Calvin at Carroll (WI) – 2pm

 

March 22

U. of the Cumberlands at Madonna – Noon

Dallas at Adrian – 1pm

 

March 23

Augustana at Calvin – 4pm

 

March 24

Air Force at Detroit – Noon

 

March 25

Hope at Davenport – 7pm

Madonna at Concordia – 2pm

Taylor at Cleary – 4pm

UM Dearborn at Indiana Tech – 7pm

Siena Heights at Aquinas – 7pm

Lourdes at Lawrence Tech – 8pm

Augustana at Alma – 4pm

Kalamazoo at Dallas – 6pm

Calvin at Methodist – 7:30pm

 

March 26

Augustana at Adrian – 3pm

 

March 27

Calvin at Pfeiffer – 7pm

 

 

March 28

Michigan at Johns Hopkins – Noon

Siena at Detroit – 1pm

Rockhurst at Davenport – 7:30pm

Aquinas at Lourdes – Noon

Siena Heights at Madonna – Noon

Cleary at Indiana Tech – 1pm

Taylor at UM Dearborn – 1pm

Concordia at Lawrence Tech – 2pm

Albion at Denison – 1pm

Alma at North Central (IL) – 1pm

Kalamazoo at Southwestern (TX) – 1pm

Hope at Carthage – 3pm

ALM in attendance.